Wregoe WL-L c21-13
Coordinates 280.8 / 5.9 / -107.7 · system address 3657735082682
Independent
Allegiance
Cooperative
Government
Refinery
Economy
Low
Security
54,162,176
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-01 02:58 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wraith Shipping | 61.7% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| New Galis Focus | 27.2% | Dictatorship | Independent | — |
| Ngalinn Jet Natural Incorporated | 11.0% | Corporate | Empire | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Wraith Shipping61.7%
New Galis Focus27.2%
Ngalinn Jet Natural Incorporated11.0%
Population history
Population54,162,176
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fillmore East | Coriolis | 1167 | 2026-07-19 15:04 UTC |
Bodies (7)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | K | — | — | — |
| B | M | — | — | — |
| C | M | — | — | — |
| BC 1 | High metal content body | 1216 | Yes | — |
| └ BC 1 a | Rocky body | 1216 | Yes | — |
| BC 2 | High metal content body | 1251 | Yes | — |
| BC 4 | High metal content body | 1190 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
