Wregoe XC-Z c27-36
Coordinates 218.2 / -15.5 / 149.0 · system address 9979859833586
Independent
Allegiance
Anarchy
Government
Extraction
Economy
Anarchy
Security
177,774,353
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-16 19:43 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chieftains of Anarchy | 59.3% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
| Platinum Imperia Mining Ltd | 19.8% | Corporate | Empire | — |
| Pisat Electronics & Co | 14.0% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| Selkabere Blue Organisation | 6.9% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Chieftains of Anarchy59.3%
Platinum Imperia Mining Ltd19.8%
Pisat Electronics & Co14.0%
Selkabere Blue Organisation6.9%
Population history
Population177,774,353
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Secura Industries | Dodec | 1735 | 2026-10-04 14:48 UTC |
Bodies (33)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wregoe XC-Z c27-36 | K | — | — | 2 |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 4 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 4 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 4 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 4 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ B Belt Cluster 1 | — | 373 | — | — |
| ├ B Belt Cluster 2 | — | 856 | — | — |
| ├ B Belt Cluster 3 | — | 910 | — | — |
| ├ B Belt Cluster 4 | — | 984 | — | — |
| ├ B Belt Cluster 5 | — | 460 | — | — |
| ├ B Belt Cluster 6 | — | 900 | — | — |
| ├ B Belt Cluster 7 | — | 65 | — | — |
| ├ B Belt Cluster 8 | — | 685 | — | — |
| ├ B Belt Cluster 9 | — | 30 | — | — |
| ├ B Belt Cluster 10 | — | 535 | — | — |
| ├ 1 | Sudarsky class II gas giant | 1689 | — | 2 |
| ├ 2 | Sudarsky class I gas giant | 1733 | — | 2 |
| │ └ 2 a | Icy body | 1733 | Yes | — |
| ├ 3 | Sudarsky class II gas giant | 2318 | — | — |
| │ ├ 3 a | Icy body | 2319 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 3 b | Icy body | 2315 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 3 c | Icy body | 2324 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 3 d | Icy body | 2326 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 3 e | Icy body | 2309 | Yes | — |
| │ └ 3 f | Icy body | 2310 | Yes | — |
| ├ 4 | Sudarsky class I gas giant | 4299 | — | — |
| │ ├ 4 a | Icy body | 4299 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 4 b | Icy body | 4299 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 4 c | Icy body | 4297 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 4 d | Icy body | 4299 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 4 e | Icy body | 4303 | Yes | — |
| │ └ 4 f | Icy body | 4300 | Yes | — |
| └ 5 | Icy body | 5955 | — | 1 |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
