Praea Euq OA-Y b1-4
Coordinates 379.5 / 142.2 / 259.1 · system address 9472148252177
Independent
Allegiance
Corporate
Government
Industrial
Economy
Low
Security
211,823
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-05 23:13 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delta Squadron | 60.0% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| Pilots Trade Network | 20.0% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| The Black Sky Division | 13.0% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| HIP 62925 Mob | 7.0% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Delta Squadron60.0%
Pilots Trade Network20.0%
The Black Sky Division13.0%
HIP 62925 Mob7.0%
Population history
Not enough population history recorded for this system yet.
Bodies (2)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | TTS | — | — | — |
| B | TTS | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
