Cephei Sector RD-T b3-4
Coordinates -89.5 / -4.0 / -15.8 · system address 9465705342369
Independent
Allegiance
Cooperative
Government
Military
Economy
Low
Security
307,524
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-27 20:04 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Utlagarnir | 37.7% | Cooperative | Independent | Expansion |
| Aiabiko Blue Universal Ind | 30.8% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| The Forgotten | 11.6% | Democracy | Independent | — |
| THE AZGHARIE | 10.8% | Democracy | Independent | — |
| Loose Screws Network | 9.1% | Corporate | Independent | Expansion |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Utlagarnir37.7%
Aiabiko Blue Universal Ind30.8%
The Forgotten11.6%
THE AZGHARIE10.8%
Loose Screws Network9.1%
Population history
Population307,524
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gell-Mann's Progress | Outpost | 2 | 2026-09-16 09:17 UTC |
Bodies (2)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | — |
| B | L | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
