Swoiwns OF-F b3-4
Coordinates -140.8 / -198.9 / 285.9 · system address 9465167816217
Independent
Allegiance
Cooperative
Government
Extraction
Economy
Low
Security
2,866,343
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-22 19:18 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Winged Hussars | 60.1% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| Social Songa Democrats | 20.5% | Democracy | Independent | — |
| Chebay State Services | 12.6% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| Chebay Rats | 6.8% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
The Winged Hussars60.1%
Social Songa Democrats20.5%
Chebay State Services12.6%
Chebay Rats6.8%
Population history
Population2,866,343
Bodies (3)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | — |
| B | L | — | — | — |
| C | L | — | — | 1 |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
