Pegasi Sector YP-X b1-4
Coordinates -229.7 / -80.3 / -70.0 · system address 9463826032009
Independent
Allegiance
Communism
Government
High Tech
Economy
Low
Security
158,044
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-21 20:26 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eranin Peoples Party | 48.9% | Communism | Independent | — |
| Guardians of Harmony | 31.6% | Communism | Independent | — |
| Mu Kin Co-op | 19.5% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Eranin Peoples Party48.9%
Guardians of Harmony31.6%
Mu Kin Co-op19.5%
Population history
Population158,044
Bodies (4)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | — |
| B | M | — | — | — |
| C | M | — | — | — |
| D | L | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
