Synuefe CW-V c18-3
Coordinates 19.3 / -197.9 / -256.8 · system address 908553196194
Independent
Allegiance
Democracy
Government
High Tech
Economy
Low
Security
254,378,005
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-24 14:03 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sirius Inc | 69.9% | Democracy | Independent | — |
| Anti Xeno Initiative | 17.4% | Patronage | Independent | — |
| LHS 3746 Partnership | 9.6% | Confederacy | Federation | — |
| Ursa Mercenaries | 3.1% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Sirius Inc69.9%
Anti Xeno Initiative17.4%
LHS 3746 Partnership9.6%
Ursa Mercenaries3.1%
Population history
Population254,378,005
Stations & settlements (2)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hammond Expedition | CraterOutpost | 960 | 2026-05-26 22:48 UTC |
| Lidle Middle Isle | Coriolis | 960 | 2026-05-26 20:22 UTC |
Bodies (10)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Synuefe CW-V c18-3 | K | — | — | — |
| ├ 1 | High metal content body | 283 | — | — |
| ├ 2 | High metal content body | 493 | — | — |
| ├ 3 | Ammonia world | 708 | — | — |
| ├ 4 | High metal content body | 708 | — | — |
| ├ 5 | High metal content body | 960 | Yes | — |
| ├ 6 | Icy body | 1316 | — | — |
| ├ 7 | Icy body | 1661 | — | — |
| ├ 8 | Icy body | 2964 | — | — |
| └ 9 | Icy body | 2951 | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
