Priemoe AP-B b29-0
Coordinates 7338.9 / 415.2 / 8517.1 · system address 769471689465
Independent
Allegiance
Anarchy
Government
Refinery
Economy
Anarchy
Security
34,605,339
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-15 16:46 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harma Silver Cartel | 63.2% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
| Kumo Council | 14.5% | Feudal | Independent | — |
| The Crimson Flag | 12.9% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
| Gateway Jet Brotherhood | 9.4% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Harma Silver Cartel63.2%
Kumo Council14.5%
The Crimson Flag12.9%
Gateway Jet Brotherhood9.4%
Population history
Population34,605,339
Stations & settlements (11)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apt Depot | Coriolis | 1999 | 2026-09-15 16:54 UTC |
| Cortes Cultivation | CraterOutpost | 173 | 2026-08-25 20:45 UTC |
| Douglas Vision | SurfaceStation | 2064 | 2026-08-18 09:15 UTC |
| Geiger Estate | CraterOutpost | 157 | 2026-08-25 18:39 UTC |
| Lawrence Horizons | Coriolis | 161 | 2026-09-15 08:46 UTC |
| Orbital Construction Site: Zalyotin City | SpaceConstructionDepot | 5979 | 2026-08-19 23:13 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Blackwell Town | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 170 | 2026-08-19 08:20 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Hunter Horizons | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 169 | 2026-08-19 07:16 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Oppenheimer Platform | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 171 | 2026-08-19 09:19 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Qiao Biological Forum | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 170 | 2026-08-20 01:24 UTC |
| Watanabe Foundry | CraterOutpost | 2060 | 2026-08-19 07:35 UTC |
Bodies (18)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | — |
| B | L | — | — | 1 |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 164 | — | — |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 165 | — | — |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 168 | — | — |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 4 | — | 169 | — | — |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 5 | — | 164 | — | — |
| ├ B 1 | High metal content body | 163 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 2 | High metal content body | 161 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 3 | High metal content body | 169 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 4 | High metal content body | 172 | Yes | — |
| └ B 5 | High metal content body | 168 | Yes | — |
| C | M | — | — | — |
| D | M | — | — | — |
| CD 1 | Sudarsky class III gas giant | 2294 | — | — |
| CD 2 | High metal content body | 2000 | Yes | — |
| └ CD 2 a | Rocky body | 2000 | Yes | — |
| ABCD 1 | Icy body | 6016 | — | 1 |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
