Synuefe PX-D b59-3
Coordinates 123.3 / -127.0 / 200.0 · system address 7269634418169
Empire
Allegiance
Patronage
Government
High Tech
Economy
Medium
Security
96,265,010
Population
Aisling Duval
Controlling power
2026-10-27 15:33 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HLWN Interstellar Inc. | 83.4% | Patronage | Empire | — |
| League of HIP 97024 Autocracy | 10.8% | Dictatorship | Empire | — |
| Bureau of Apotanites Flag | 5.8% | Dictatorship | Empire | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
HLWN Interstellar Inc.83.4%
League of HIP 97024 Autocracy10.8%
Bureau of Apotanites Flag5.8%
Population history
Population96,265,010
Stations & settlements (13)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alcala Town | Outpost | 618 | 2026-08-09 00:32 UTC |
| B1Q-NVL | FleetCarrier | 26 | 2026-09-07 01:16 UTC |
| Baek's Armament | OnFootSettlement | 596 | 2026-09-12 23:54 UTC |
| Hook Hydroponics Farm | OnFootSettlement | 2354 | 2026-08-15 21:50 UTC |
| Hubble Vision | Ocellus | 26 | 2026-10-27 15:37 UTC |
| Mazepa Exchange | CraterOutpost | 2971 | 2026-10-24 18:06 UTC |
| Nishimura Point | CraterOutpost | 2355 | 2026-09-19 01:19 UTC |
| Orbital Construction Site: Kenjo's Regret | SpaceConstructionDepot | 2971 | 2026-10-24 18:10 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Chauhan Service | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 596 | 2026-09-12 23:42 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Ota Control | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 634 | 2026-06-20 20:46 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Prevost Nutrition Collection | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 2331 | 2026-06-13 02:49 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Ryle Prospect | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 2993 | 2026-08-22 21:00 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Snyder Horizons | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 2987 | 2026-09-19 01:09 UTC |
Bodies (19)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | — |
| ├ A 1 | High metal content body | 14 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 2 | High metal content body | 19 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 3 | High metal content body | 26 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 4 | High metal content body | 34 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 5 | High metal content body | 49 | — | — |
| └ A 6 | High metal content body | 65 | Yes | — |
| B | T | — | — | 1 |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 595 | — | — |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 595 | — | — |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 596 | — | — |
| ├ B 1 | High metal content body | 592 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 2 | High metal content body | 598 | — | — |
| ├ B 3 | High metal content body | 595 | Yes | — |
| └ B 4 | High metal content body | 614 | — | — |
| AB 1 | Icy body | 1419 | Yes | — |
| AB 2 | Icy body | 2352 | Yes | — |
| AB 3 | Icy body | 2356 | Yes | — |
| AB 4 | Icy body | 2989 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
