Zhou Maola
Coordinates 96.8 / 91.3 / -5.1 · system address 7269366703521
Independent
Allegiance
Cooperative
Government
Industrial
Economy
Low
Security
3,264,413
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-20 23:05 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nomads Galactic Tribes Alliance | 46.9% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| Zhou Maola Crimson General Int | 16.2% | Corporate | Federation | — |
| HIP 53206 Silver Vision Inc | 12.2% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| Zhou Maola Revolutionary Party | 10.0% | Communism | Independent | — |
| Bureau of Zhou Maola Flag | 7.1% | Dictatorship | Independent | — |
| Independent Pilot's Guild | 5.4% | Theocracy | Independent | — |
| Zhou Maola Blue Rats | 2.1% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Nomads Galactic Tribes Alliance46.9%
Zhou Maola Crimson General Int16.2%
HIP 53206 Silver Vision Inc12.2%
Zhou Maola Revolutionary Party10.0%
Bureau of Zhou Maola Flag7.1%
Independent Pilot's Guild5.4%
Zhou Maola Blue Rats2.1%
Population history
Population3,264,413
Stations & settlements (2)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kato Synthetics Workshop | OnFootSettlement | 1631 | 2026-06-16 00:14 UTC |
| Pasteur Terminal | Outpost | 2252 | 2026-09-14 05:45 UTC |
Bodies
No bodies recorded for this system yet.
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
