Col 285 Sector JJ-T b19-3
Coordinates 79.6 / 176.8 / 72.4 · system address 7269098595777
Independent
Allegiance
Democracy
Government
High Tech
Economy
Low
Security
248,051
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-10 01:08 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Explorer on Tour | 62.0% | Democracy | Independent | Expansion |
| Bajito Dynasty | 18.5% | Feudal | Independent | — |
| Union of Shalatucas Left Party | 13.7% | Communism | Independent | — |
| Mors Universalis Demolition Division | 5.9% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Explorer on Tour62.0%
Bajito Dynasty18.5%
Union of Shalatucas Left Party13.7%
Mors Universalis Demolition Division5.9%
Population history
Population248,051
Bodies (23)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | — |
| ├ A 1 | Rocky ice body | 350 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 2 | Rocky ice body | 470 | — | — |
| ├ A 3 | Rocky ice body | 598 | — | — |
| │ └ A 3 a | Icy body | 598 | — | — |
| ├ A 4 | Icy body | 1083 | Yes | — |
| │ └ A 4 a | Icy body | 1083 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 5 | Icy body | 1756 | Yes | — |
| │ └ A 5 a | Icy body | 1756 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 6 | Icy body | 3185 | Yes | — |
| └ A 7 | Icy body | 4360 | Yes | — |
| B | M_RedGiant | — | — | 1 |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 109140 | — | — |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 109135 | — | — |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 109139 | — | — |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 4 | — | 109140 | — | — |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 5 | — | 109142 | — | — |
| ├ B 1 | Icy body | 108896 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 2 | Icy body | 108572 | — | — |
| ├ B 3 | Icy body | 108438 | Yes | — |
| │ └ B 3 a | Icy body | 108438 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 4 | Icy body | 110411 | Yes | — |
| └ B 5 | Icy body | 110516 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
