Synuefe OC-G b57-3
Coordinates -11.3 / -274.9 / 162.6 · system address 7267754911209
Independent
Allegiance
Cooperative
Government
High Tech
Economy
Low
Security
89,736
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-05 17:29 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cameron's Combat Services | 55.9% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| HIP 112001 Emperor's Grace | 21.5% | Patronage | Empire | — |
| HIP 112001 Life Services | 17.1% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| HIP 112001 Blue Camorra | 5.6% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Cameron's Combat Services55.9%
HIP 112001 Emperor's Grace21.5%
HIP 112001 Life Services17.1%
HIP 112001 Blue Camorra5.6%
Population history
Population89,736
Bodies (4)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | — |
| B | L | — | — | — |
| C | L | — | — | — |
| AB 1 | Icy body | 2604 | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
