Arietis Sector TT-R b4-3
Coordinates -57.0 / -89.0 / -111.0 · system address 7267218630009
Independent
Allegiance
Corporate
Government
Industrial
Economy
Medium
Security
299,480,012
Population
Pranav Antal
Controlling power
2026-10-24 03:27 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11th Squadron | 37.7% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| Cooper Industries | 16.1% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| 10th Hawk Squadron | 14.6% | Democracy | Federation | — |
| House of the Rising CERN | 12.2% | Theocracy | Independent | — |
| Future of Harrigi | 10.2% | Democracy | Independent | — |
| Estra Haven | 9.2% | Corporate | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
11th Squadron37.7%
Cooper Industries16.1%
10th Hawk Squadron14.6%
House of the Rising CERN12.2%
Future of Harrigi10.2%
Estra Haven9.2%
Population history
Population299,480,012
Stations & settlements (9)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Asimov Terminal | Outpost | 358 | 2026-10-14 19:42 UTC |
| Hiraga Point | CraterOutpost | 874 | 2026-05-25 12:40 UTC |
| Kojima Installation | Outpost | 496 | 2026-10-04 15:57 UTC |
| Kurosawa Depot | Outpost | 874 | 2026-10-04 15:50 UTC |
| Nobunaga Prospect | Outpost | 874 | 2026-09-26 03:00 UTC |
| Sugiyama Terminus | CraterOutpost | 496 | 2026-09-27 02:48 UTC |
| Takahashi Habitat | CraterOutpost | 660 | 2026-10-24 03:31 UTC |
| Takeda Workshop | CraterOutpost | 1613 | 2026-09-07 17:15 UTC |
| The Citadel | Orbis | 6 | 2026-10-23 20:04 UTC |
Bodies (10)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arietis Sector TT-R b4-3 | M | — | — | — |
| ├ 1 | Icy body | 358 | Yes | — |
| ├ 2 | Rocky ice body | 495 | Yes | — |
| ├ 3 | Icy body | 496 | Yes | — |
| ├ 4 | Icy body | 660 | Yes | — |
| ├ 5 | Icy body | 874 | Yes | — |
| │ └ 5 a | Icy body | 875 | — | — |
| ├ 6 | Icy body | 1615 | Yes | — |
| │ └ 6 a | Icy body | 1614 | Yes | — |
| └ 7 | Icy body | 2797 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
