Pegasi Sector AQ-X b1-3
Coordinates -189.8 / -83.9 / -74.7 · system address 7265339647369
Independent
Allegiance
Communism
Government
High Tech
Economy
High
Security
134,006,803
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-24 15:13 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guardians of Harmony | 66.5% | Communism | Independent | Expansion |
| Fleet Carrier Owners Club | 17.1% | Democracy | Independent | — |
| Mu Kin Co-op | 11.6% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| Attada Posse | 4.8% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Guardians of Harmony66.5%
Fleet Carrier Owners Club17.1%
Mu Kin Co-op11.6%
Attada Posse4.8%
Population history
Population134,006,803
Stations & settlements (4)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Owen Vision | Bernal | 267 | 2026-07-31 16:52 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Alcala Relay | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 267 | 2026-05-23 17:53 UTC |
| Ray Base | Outpost | 13 | 2026-06-23 17:39 UTC |
| V0F-L4N | FleetCarrier | 267 | 2026-07-05 20:13 UTC |
Bodies (14)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pegasi Sector AQ-X b1-3 | M | — | — | 1 |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 2 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 4 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 4 | — | 3 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 5 | — | 6 | — | — |
| ├ 1 | Rocky ice body | 267 | Yes | — |
| ├ 2 | High metal content body | 374 | — | — |
| │ └ 2 a | Rocky ice body | 374 | Yes | — |
| ├ 3 | Icy body | 685 | — | — |
| ├ 4 | Icy body | 1185 | — | — |
| ├ 5 | Icy body | 2519 | Yes | — |
| └ 6 | Icy body | 3638 | — | — |
| └ 6 a | Icy body | 3639 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
