Synuefai ET-F b58-3
Coordinates -264.7 / -136.1 / 176.3 · system address 7264534144497
Independent
Allegiance
Cooperative
Government
Extraction
Economy
Low
Security
1,925,930
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-12 08:17 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Buurian Protectorate | 59.7% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| Nobles of Toor | 20.4% | Feudal | Independent | Expansion |
| Unkto Public Industry | 12.9% | Corporate | Federation | — |
| Sorcerers of the Void | 7.0% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
The Buurian Protectorate59.7%
Nobles of Toor20.4%
Unkto Public Industry12.9%
Sorcerers of the Void7.0%
Population history
Population1,925,930
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baldwin Prospect | Coriolis | 16 | 2026-06-28 15:00 UTC |
Bodies (14)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Synuefai ET-F b58-3 | M | — | — | 1 |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 2 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 3 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 4 | — | 2 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 5 | — | 6 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 6 | — | 2 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 7 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 8 | — | 4 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 9 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ 1 | High metal content body | 7 | Yes | — |
| ├ 2 | High metal content body | 11 | Yes | — |
| ├ 3 | High metal content body | 16 | Yes | — |
| └ 4 | High metal content body | 28 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
