Crucis Sector DL-X b1-0
Coordinates 116.2 / 39.9 / 16.0 · system address 672565241265
Federation
Allegiance
Democracy
Government
Military
Economy
Low
Security
47,153,960
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-10 23:35 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pneuma Exploration | 52.8% | Democracy | Federation | — |
| HIP 51568 Inc | 24.4% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| HIP 51228 Confederation | 22.8% | Confederacy | Federation | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Pneuma Exploration52.8%
HIP 51568 Inc24.4%
HIP 51228 Confederation22.8%
Population history
Population47,153,960
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shkaplerov Vision | Orbis | 2 | 2026-10-10 23:35 UTC |
Bodies (2)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | — |
| B | L | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
