Col 285 Sector JB-U b4-0
Coordinates 0.8 / 20.7 / -262.6 · system address 670954562881
Independent
Allegiance
Democracy
Government
Military
Economy
Low
Security
197,653
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-19 19:43 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| After Earth Stellar Alliance | 57.8% | Democracy | Independent | Expansion |
| Odudu Partners | 23.6% | Corporate | Federation | — |
| Independence Separatist Fleet | 12.1% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| Dragons of Teng Mu | 6.5% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
After Earth Stellar Alliance57.8%
Odudu Partners23.6%
Independence Separatist Fleet12.1%
Dragons of Teng Mu6.5%
Population history
Population197,653
Bodies (6)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | 1 |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 4 | — | — |
| └ A A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 3 | — | — |
| B | M | — | — | 1 |
| C | T | — | — | 1 |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
