Synuefe JP-V b48-0
Coordinates 12.8 / -307.4 / -22.6 · system address 670953448865
Empire
Allegiance
Feudal
Government
High Tech
Economy
Low
Security
48,463,122
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-18 18:18 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Order of the Imperial Knights | 59.4% | Feudal | Empire | — |
| Salus Imperial Society | 31.3% | Patronage | Empire | — |
| Royal Canadian Co-operative | 9.2% | Democracy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Order of the Imperial Knights59.4%
Salus Imperial Society31.3%
Royal Canadian Co-operative9.2%
Population history
Population48,463,122
Bodies (23)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Synuefe JP-V b48-0 | M | — | — | 1 |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 6 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 6 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 4 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 4 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 5 | — | 6 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 6 | — | 3 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 7 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ 1 | Sudarsky class I gas giant | 1119 | — | — |
| │ ├ 1 a | Icy body | 1120 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 1 b | Icy body | 1117 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 1 c | Icy body | 1119 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 1 d | Icy body | 1119 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 1 e | Icy body | 1115 | Yes | — |
| │ └ 1 f | Icy body | 1112 | — | — |
| ├ 2 | Sudarsky class I gas giant | 1547 | — | 2 |
| │ ├ 2 a | Icy body | 1544 | — | — |
| │ ├ 2 b | Icy body | 1542 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 2 c | Icy body | 1544 | — | — |
| │ ├ 2 d | Icy body | 1558 | Yes | — |
| │ └ 2 e | Icy body | 1556 | Yes | — |
| ├ 3 | Sudarsky class I gas giant | 1606 | — | — |
| └ 4 | Icy body | 2969 | — | 1 |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
