LP 5-110
Coordinates -51.6 / 37.2 / -41.4 · system address 670149322137
Independent
Allegiance
Democracy
Government
Military
Economy
Low
Security
1,634,472
Population
Jerome Archer
Controlling power
2026-10-18 19:22 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flotta Stellare | 55.6% | Democracy | Independent | — |
| Workers of K Camelopardalis Resistance | 20.1% | Democracy | Federation | — |
| Alliance Democratic Network | 12.4% | Democracy | Alliance | — |
| Liberals of Catuntinigi | 11.9% | Democracy | Federation | Boom |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Flotta Stellare55.6%
Workers of K Camelopardalis Resistance20.1%
Alliance Democratic Network12.4%
Liberals of Catuntinigi11.9%
Population history
Population1,634,472
Stations & settlements (2)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dante Point | Outpost | 2 | 2026-09-11 03:08 UTC |
| Novara 28100 | Coriolis | 5 | 2026-10-17 01:15 UTC |
Bodies (1)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LP 5-110 | M | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
