Col 285 Sector MO-N b8-0
Coordinates -136.3 / 81.6 / -171.6 · system address 669075711329
Independent
Allegiance
Cooperative
Government
Industrial
Economy
Low
Security
397,940
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-20 15:45 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chuj Coordinated | 61.0% | Cooperative | Independent | Expansion |
| Jardoviceni Travel Industries | 20.3% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| Andriani Citizens of Tradition | 13.2% | Patronage | Empire | — |
| Jardoviceni Purple Rats | 5.5% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Chuj Coordinated61.0%
Jardoviceni Travel Industries20.3%
Andriani Citizens of Tradition13.2%
Jardoviceni Purple Rats5.5%
Population history
Population397,940
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hui Terminal | Outpost | 551 | 2026-10-04 17:00 UTC |
Bodies (7)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | 1 |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 4 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 2 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 5 | — | — |
| └ A 2 | Icy body | 552 | — | — |
| └ A 2 a | Icy body | 551 | — | — |
| B | M | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
