Bleae Thua VT-K b8-0
Coordinates -479.2 / 39.9 / 1675.8 · system address 664512178249
Independent
Allegiance
Corporate
Government
Refinery
Economy
Low
Security
12,287,341
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-10 23:55 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlas Corporation | 60.8% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| Sirius Special Forces | 19.6% | Corporate | Federation | Expansion |
| The Dukes of Mikunn | 12.7% | Feudal | Independent | Expansion |
| The Guild of Sefry | 6.9% | Anarchy | Independent | Expansion |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Atlas Corporation60.8%
Sirius Special Forces19.6%
The Dukes of Mikunn12.7%
The Guild of Sefry6.9%
Population history
Population12,287,341
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arthur Gateway | Outpost | 589 | 2026-09-10 23:55 UTC |
Bodies (11)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bleae Thua VT-K b8-0 | M | — | — | — |
| ├ 1 | High metal content body | 426 | — | — |
| ├ 2 | High metal content body | 589 | — | — |
| ├ 3 | Icy body | 780 | — | — |
| │ └ 3 a | Icy body | 781 | Yes | — |
| ├ 4 | Icy body | 1083 | — | — |
| ├ 5 | Icy body | 1338 | — | — |
| ├ 6 | Icy body | 2028 | — | — |
| │ └ 6 a | Icy body | 2027 | Yes | — |
| ├ 7 | Icy body | 3298 | — | — |
| └ 8 | Icy body | 4687 | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
