Synuefe NO-G c27-23
Coordinates 298.6 / -78.3 / 120.8 · system address 6406581195498
Independent
Allegiance
Cooperative
Government
Industrial
Economy
Low
Security
196,259
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-03 18:55 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Co-op of Omana | 59.6% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| Official HIP 35661 Regulatory State | 21.6% | Dictatorship | Empire | Expansion |
| New Pilots Initiative | 12.2% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| Omana Jet Partnership | 6.6% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Co-op of Omana59.6%
Official HIP 35661 Regulatory State21.6%
New Pilots Initiative12.2%
Omana Jet Partnership6.6%
Population history
Population196,259
Bodies (2)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | K | — | — | — |
| B | M | — | — | 1 |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
