Synuefe NS-S c20-23
Coordinates 304.8 / -138.9 / -160.5 · system address 6406581162674
Empire
Allegiance
Patronage
Government
Military
Economy
High
Security
4,198,430,467
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-07 16:13 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lavigny's Legion | 47.2% | Patronage | Empire | Expansion |
| Operation Ida | 36.1% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| Pereng Asli General Ltd | 12.5% | Corporate | Empire | — |
| HR 1364 Mafia | 4.3% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Lavigny's Legion47.2%
Operation Ida36.1%
Pereng Asli General Ltd12.5%
HR 1364 Mafia4.3%
Population history
Population4,198,430,467
Stations & settlements (11)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| $EXT_PANEL_ColonisationShip; Greenleaf Depot | SurfaceStation | 131 | 2026-06-10 08:55 UTC |
| Beausoleil Centre | CraterOutpost | 1857 | 2026-10-07 16:18 UTC |
| Montgomery Bastion | Dodec | 131 | 2026-09-25 10:10 UTC |
| Orbital Construction Site: Farouk Depot | SpaceConstructionDepot | 735 | 2026-06-12 15:53 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Arthur Vista | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 1240 | 2026-06-16 09:47 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Carrier Prospect | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 1857 | 2026-06-10 12:41 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Hitchen Analytics Enterprise | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 1240 | 2026-06-16 16:02 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Mallett Astrophysics Institution | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 1240 | 2026-06-16 17:42 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Mazepa Habitat | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 1240 | 2026-09-25 11:15 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Shah Command Site | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 1240 | 2026-06-17 05:00 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Vess Legacy | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 1857 | 2026-06-12 07:44 UTC |
Bodies (10)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Synuefe NS-S c20-23 | M | — | — | — |
| ├ 1 | Earthlike body | 131 | — | — |
| ├ 2 | High metal content body | 183 | — | — |
| ├ 3 | Icy body | 246 | — | — |
| ├ 4 | Icy body | 320 | — | — |
| ├ 5 | Icy body | 409 | — | — |
| ├ 6 | Icy body | 735 | — | — |
| ├ 7 | Icy body | 1001 | — | — |
| ├ 8 | Icy body | 1240 | Yes | — |
| └ 9 | Icy body | 1857 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
