Synuefe LO-G c27-23
Coordinates 239.2 / -87.2 / 106.2 · system address 6406446977770
Independent
Allegiance
Cooperative
Government
Extraction
Economy
Medium
Security
4,687,956
Population
Aisling Duval
Controlling power
2026-10-10 12:49 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aisling's Angels | 53.4% | Cooperative | Independent | Expansion |
| Co-op of Omana | 22.9% | Cooperative | Independent | Expansion |
| Official HIP 35661 Regulatory State | 19.1% | Dictatorship | Empire | — |
| Omana Jet Partnership | 4.7% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Aisling's Angels53.4%
Co-op of Omana22.9%
Official HIP 35661 Regulatory State19.1%
Omana Jet Partnership4.7%
Population history
Population4,687,956
Stations & settlements (2)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amundsen Hub | AsteroidBase | 1199 | 2026-09-11 09:00 UTC |
| Sutcliffe Horizons | Outpost | 11 | 2026-08-29 15:00 UTC |
Bodies (26)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Synuefe LO-G c27-23 | M | — | — | 1 |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 3 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ 1 | Gas giant with water based life | 644 | — | 1 |
| │ ├ 1 a | Icy body | 639 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 1 b | Icy body | 637 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 1 c | Icy body | 636 | Yes | — |
| │ └ 1 d | Icy body | 656 | Yes | — |
| ├ 2 | Sudarsky class III gas giant | 963 | — | 1 |
| │ ├ 2 a | Icy body | 963 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 2 b | Icy body | 958 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 2 c | Icy body | 969 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 2 d | Icy body | 969 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 2 e | Icy body | 971 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ 2 f | Icy body | 978 | Yes | — |
| │ └ 2 g | Icy body | 981 | Yes | — |
| ├ 3 | Sudarsky class I gas giant | 1199 | — | 1 |
| │ ├ 3 A Ring | — | 1199 | — | — |
| │ └ 3 a | Icy body | 1204 | Yes | — |
| └ 4 | Sudarsky class I gas giant | 1644 | — | — |
| ├ 4 a | Icy body | 1643 | Yes | — |
| ├ 4 b | Icy body | 1639 | Yes | — |
| ├ 4 c | Icy body | 1640 | Yes | — |
| ├ 4 d | Icy body | 1632 | Yes | — |
| └ 4 e | Icy body | 1635 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
