Wredguia GR-C c26-2
Coordinates -375.2 / 14.5 / 57.2 · system address 633004364514
Independent
Allegiance
Patronage
Government
Agri
Economy
Low
Security
435,935
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-14 13:24 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun Wen Ho Pro-Independent Union | 56.1% | Patronage | Independent | Expansion |
| The Dukes of Mikunn | 28.2% | Feudal | Independent | — |
| Supreme Dynamics Corporation | 15.7% | Corporate | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Sun Wen Ho Pro-Independent Union56.1%
The Dukes of Mikunn28.2%
Supreme Dynamics Corporation15.7%
Population history
Not enough population history recorded for this system yet.
Bodies (5)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wredguia GR-C c26-2 | G | — | — | 1 |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 6 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 8 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 7 | — | — |
| └ A Belt Cluster 4 | — | 8 | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
