HIP 55289
Coordinates 295.1 / 19.5 / 113.2 · system address 594660034931
Independent
Allegiance
Theocracy
Government
Industrial
Economy
Low
Security
5,899,009
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-30 17:51 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Ken'Tarii Mandate | 60.0% | Theocracy | Independent | Expansion |
| Mammon Corporation | 20.0% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| Cubeo Silver Advanced Industries | 13.0% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| Cartel of Tsetiaci | 7.0% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
The Ken'Tarii Mandate60.0%
Mammon Corporation20.0%
Cubeo Silver Advanced Industries13.0%
Cartel of Tsetiaci7.0%
Population history
Population5,899,009
Bodies (1)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIP 55289 | F | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
