Alrai Sector UO-I a9-3
Coordinates -34.1 / -36.2 / 96.5 · system address 58140435172256
Independent
Allegiance
Democracy
Government
Industrial
Economy
Medium
Security
2,189,394
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-27 20:16 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Labour of Di Kuana | 53.8% | Democracy | Independent | — |
| People's Dictatorships Union | 19.3% | Communism | Independent | — |
| Di Kuana Blue Transport Int | 17.8% | Corporate | Federation | — |
| Di Kuana Gang | 9.0% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Labour of Di Kuana53.8%
People's Dictatorships Union19.3%
Di Kuana Blue Transport Int17.8%
Di Kuana Gang9.0%
Population history
Population2,189,394
Stations & settlements (3)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Holthausen Military Facility | OnFootSettlement | 569 | 2026-08-02 17:13 UTC |
| Macbeth Platform | Outpost | 569 | 2026-07-26 11:21 UTC |
| Soderbergh's Inheritance | Coriolis | 2172 | 2026-10-26 13:47 UTC |
Bodies (10)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alrai Sector UO-I a9-3 | Y | — | — | — |
| ├ 1 | Icy body | 569 | Yes | — |
| │ └ 1 a | Icy body | 570 | Yes | — |
| ├ 2 | Icy body | 793 | Yes | — |
| ├ 3 | Icy body | 1152 | Yes | — |
| ├ 4 | Icy body | 2172 | Yes | — |
| ├ 5 | Icy body | 4046 | — | — |
| │ └ 5 a | Icy body | 4031 | Yes | — |
| └ 6 | Icy body | 7093 | — | — |
| └ 6 a | Icy body | 7082 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
