Col 285 Sector ZL-C c13-20
Coordinates -93.2 / -30.6 / 203.5 · system address 5581276418810
Independent
Allegiance
Feudal
Government
Extraction
Economy
High
Security
119,848,691
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-25 23:23 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Dukes of Mikunn | 66.6% | Feudal | Independent | Expansion |
| HIP 95973 Advanced Ltd | 19.0% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| Perez Ring Brewery | 14.4% | Corporate | Alliance | Expansion |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
The Dukes of Mikunn66.6%
HIP 95973 Advanced Ltd19.0%
Perez Ring Brewery14.4%
Population history
Population119,848,691
Stations & settlements (2)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dickinson Relay | Dodec | 40580 | 2026-09-25 23:36 UTC |
| Gandhi Beacon | Outpost | 1846 | 2026-09-25 23:28 UTC |
Bodies (19)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | K | — | — | 1 |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 6 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 4 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 4 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 4 | — | 6 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 5 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 6 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 7 | — | 6 | — | — |
| ├ A 1 | High metal content body | 12 | Yes | — |
| └ A 6 | Sudarsky class I gas giant | 1848 | — | — |
| ├ A 6 a | Icy body | 1848 | — | — |
| ├ A 6 b | Icy body | 1846 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 6 c | Icy body | 1853 | — | — |
| ├ A 6 d | Icy body | 1857 | — | — |
| ├ A 6 e | Icy body | 1856 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 6 f | Icy body | 1858 | — | — |
| └ A 6 g | Icy body | 1860 | — | — |
| B | L | — | — | — |
| └ B 7 | Icy body | 40580 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
