Col 69 Sector WR-L a27-0
Coordinates 267.0 / -27.6 / -1366.5 · system address 5396089423624
Empire
Allegiance
Corporate
Government
High Tech
Economy
Low
Security
197,835
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-17 11:29 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOST Industrial Technologies | 62.2% | Corporate | Empire | Expansion |
| Pereng Asli General Ltd | 19.5% | Corporate | Empire | — |
| Canonn | 11.9% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| Children of Raxxla | 6.4% | Anarchy | Independent | Expansion |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
LOST Industrial Technologies62.2%
Pereng Asli General Ltd19.5%
Canonn11.9%
Children of Raxxla6.4%
Population history
Not enough population history recorded for this system yet.
Bodies (6)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Col 69 Sector WR-L a27-0 | Y | — | — | — |
| ├ 1 | Icy body | 2315 | Yes | — |
| ├ 2 | Icy body | 4308 | Yes | — |
| │ └ 2 a | Icy body | 4298 | Yes | — |
| ├ 3 | Icy body | 5612 | Yes | — |
| └ 4 | Icy body | 6868 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
