Crucis Sector EB-O a6-0
Coordinates 76.6 / -32.5 / 45.0 · system address 5375688330104
Independent
Allegiance
Dictatorship
Government
High Tech
Economy
Low
Security
157,633
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-13 01:48 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belagro League | 50.0% | Dictatorship | Independent | — |
| People's Carcinus Resistance | 24.1% | Democracy | Federation | — |
| Partnership of Purui Xuang | 19.9% | Confederacy | Federation | — |
| Belagro Purple Cartel | 6.0% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Belagro League50.0%
People's Carcinus Resistance24.1%
Partnership of Purui Xuang19.9%
Belagro Purple Cartel6.0%
Population history
Population157,633
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shinkai Observatory | Outpost | 1 | 2026-07-03 12:23 UTC |
Bodies (1)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crucis Sector EB-O a6-0 | L | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
