Synuefe YD-G b44-2
Coordinates 542.2 / -135.7 / -124.6 · system address 5076248307065
Federation
Allegiance
Democracy
Government
High Tech
Economy
Low
Security
188,107
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-23 05:27 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exphiay for Equality | 63.6% | Democracy | Federation | Expansion |
| Gallant Investment Brokers | 20.2% | Corporate | Independent | Expansion |
| He Qinga Fortune Co | 16.1% | Corporate | Empire | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Exphiay for Equality63.6%
Gallant Investment Brokers20.2%
He Qinga Fortune Co16.1%
Population history
Population188,107
Bodies (1)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Synuefe YD-G b44-2 | M | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
