Tucanae Sector SN-T b3-2
Coordinates 172.5 / -262.3 / 142.1 · system address 5071147640289
Independent
Allegiance
Anarchy
Government
Service
Economy
Anarchy
Security
135,933
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-22 14:25 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Walhallanische Volksfront | 58.7% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
| Atjil Raiders | 19.3% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
| Cubeo Patron's Principles | 14.6% | Patronage | Empire | Expansion |
| Dragons of Papako | 7.4% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Walhallanische Volksfront58.7%
Atjil Raiders19.3%
Cubeo Patron's Principles14.6%
Dragons of Papako7.4%
Population history
Not enough population history recorded for this system yet.
Bodies (1)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
