Synuefe YZ-W b34-2
Coordinates 139.3 / -217.6 / -307.9 · system address 5070879335721
Independent
Allegiance
Anarchy
Government
Extraction
Economy
Anarchy
Security
573,686
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-04 03:08 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vortex Continuum | 56.5% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
| Canonn | 23.2% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| Liberate Ceos | 11.6% | Communism | Independent | — |
| Mors Universalis Demolition Division | 8.7% | Anarchy | Independent | Expansion |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Vortex Continuum56.5%
Canonn23.2%
Liberate Ceos11.6%
Mors Universalis Demolition Division8.7%
Population history
Population573,686
Stations & settlements (4)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| $EXT_PANEL_ColonisationShip; Hoyt Reach | SurfaceStation | 110 | 2026-07-17 22:31 UTC |
| Biermann Holdings | Coriolis | 109 | 2026-08-23 09:18 UTC |
| Orbital Construction Site: Whitworth City | SpaceConstructionDepot | 0 | 2026-07-23 21:11 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Sul Arms Facility | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 110 | 2026-07-24 20:19 UTC |
Bodies (4)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | — |
| └ A 1 | High metal content body | 109 | Yes | — |
| B | M | — | — | — |
| C | L | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
