Col 285 Sector OS-T d3-147
Coordinates 120.1 / 6.8 / -80.0 · system address 5061392468323
Federation
Allegiance
Democracy
Government
Military
Economy
Low
Security
398,406
Population
Felicia Winters
Controlling power
2026-10-31 13:17 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Workers of Nogambe Free | 52.8% | Democracy | Federation | — |
| Ryders of the Void | 32.5% | Feudal | Independent | Expansion |
| Dark Echo | 14.7% | Corporate | Independent | Expansion |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Workers of Nogambe Free52.8%
Ryders of the Void32.5%
Dark Echo14.7%
Population history
Population398,406
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Walz Relay | Outpost | 13291 | 2026-10-21 13:14 UTC |
Bodies (4)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | K | — | — | — |
| B | M | — | — | — |
| C | M | — | — | — |
| ABC 1 | Sudarsky class I gas giant | 13313 | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
