Wregoe ZN-X c28-18
Coordinates 229.9 / 37.4 / 201.5 · system address 5032057541370
Independent
Allegiance
Cooperative
Government
Industrial
Economy
Low
Security
127,757,428
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-11 10:05 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orion Republic | 72.3% | Cooperative | Independent | Expansion |
| Forsaken Hunters | 13.8% | Dictatorship | Empire | — |
| Mother Gaia | 9.4% | Democracy | Federation | — |
| Osismonti Rats | 4.5% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Orion Republic72.3%
Forsaken Hunters13.8%
Mother Gaia9.4%
Osismonti Rats4.5%
Population history
Population127,757,428
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rockaway Landing | Dodec | 1204 | 2026-07-22 22:23 UTC |
Bodies (5)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wregoe ZN-X c28-18 | K | — | — | 1 |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 6 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 6 | — | — |
| └ A Belt Cluster 4 | — | 5 | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
