Col 285 Sector HN-I c10-16
Coordinates -20.6 / 118.8 / 84.7 · system address 4481899139810
Alliance
Allegiance
Corporate
Government
Military
Economy
Low
Security
2,127,015
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-15 11:26 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Applied Science Investments | 59.0% | Corporate | Alliance | — |
| HIP 72479 Alliance | 19.9% | Confederacy | Federation | — |
| Revolutionary Party of HIP 72221 | 12.7% | Democracy | Federation | — |
| Brothers of Cadurci | 8.4% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Applied Science Investments59.0%
HIP 72479 Alliance19.9%
Revolutionary Party of HIP 7222112.7%
Brothers of Cadurci8.4%
Population history
Population2,127,015
Bodies (1)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Col 285 Sector HN-I c10-16 | G | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
