Swoilz KI-Z d1-12
Coordinates 463.4 / -56.9 / 378.2 · system address 422894881171
Independent
Allegiance
Democracy
Government
High Tech
Economy
High
Security
4,162,285,082
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-30 10:32 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Muro Independents | 85.5% | Democracy | Independent | Expansion |
| Explorers of the Anarchy | 7.0% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
| Gliese 868 Services | 4.6% | Corporate | Federation | — |
| Chieftains of Anarchy | 2.9% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Muro Independents85.5%
Explorers of the Anarchy7.0%
Gliese 868 Services4.6%
Chieftains of Anarchy2.9%
Population history
Population4,162,285,082
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ydy Dock | Dodec | 1897 | 2026-10-30 10:32 UTC |
Bodies
No bodies recorded for this system yet.
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
