R CrA Sector MN-T c3-15
Coordinates -2.4 / -140.7 / 478.5 · system address 4207021036338
Independent
Allegiance
Feudal
Government
Extraction
Economy
High
Security
93,857,819
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-14 19:45 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Dukes of Mikunn | 64.3% | Feudal | Independent | — |
| HIP 96273 Alliance | 18.6% | Confederacy | Independent | Expansion |
| Ironheart Corporation | 11.5% | Corporate | Federation | Expansion |
| HIP 96273 Raiders | 5.7% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
The Dukes of Mikunn64.3%
HIP 96273 Alliance18.6%
Ironheart Corporation11.5%
HIP 96273 Raiders5.7%
Population history
Not enough population history recorded for this system yet.
Bodies (5)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| R CrA Sector MN-T c3-15 | K | — | — | 2 |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 7 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 5 | — | — |
| └ 1 | High metal content body | 18 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
