Scorpii Sector PN-T a3-2
Coordinates 29.0 / -32.6 / 107.1 · system address 40554691709864
Empire
Allegiance
Feudal
Government
High Tech
Economy
Low
Security
191,354
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-20 19:10 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13th Legion | 62.2% | Feudal | Empire | — |
| Illawarra Freelancers | 15.6% | Corporate | Empire | — |
| Zeta Telescopii Empire Consulate | 13.7% | Patronage | Empire | — |
| CQC Holdings | 8.4% | Corporate | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
13th Legion62.2%
Illawarra Freelancers15.6%
Zeta Telescopii Empire Consulate13.7%
CQC Holdings8.4%
Population history
Population191,354
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Musabayev City | Outpost | 3481 | 2026-10-10 08:27 UTC |
Bodies (11)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scorpii Sector PN-T a3-2 | L | — | — | — |
| ├ 1 | Icy body | 622 | Yes | — |
| │ └ 1 a | Icy body | 622 | Yes | — |
| ├ 2 | Icy body | 877 | Yes | — |
| │ └ 2 a | Icy body | 876 | Yes | — |
| ├ 3 | Icy body | 1048 | Yes | — |
| ├ 4 | Icy body | 1552 | Yes | — |
| ├ 5 | Icy body | 1871 | Yes | — |
| ├ 6 | Icy body | 2637 | Yes | — |
| │ └ 6 a | Icy body | 2640 | Yes | — |
| └ 7 | Icy body | 3481 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
