HIP 22091
Coordinates -77.0 / -27.5 / -313.8 · system address 388417702219
Federation
Allegiance
Democracy
Government
Military
Economy
Low
Security
582,249
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-25 02:10 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Fatherhood | 58.4% | Democracy | Federation | — |
| Amisi Gold Travel Group | 22.7% | Corporate | Federation | — |
| Mother Gaia | 12.3% | Democracy | Federation | — |
| Aluru Boys | 6.6% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
The Fatherhood58.4%
Amisi Gold Travel Group22.7%
Mother Gaia12.3%
Aluru Boys6.6%
Population history
Not enough population history recorded for this system yet.
Bodies (28)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | F | — | — | — |
| B | M | — | — | — |
| C | K | — | — | 1 |
| ├ C A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 145216 | — | — |
| ├ C A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 145228 | — | — |
| ├ C A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 145227 | — | — |
| ├ C A Belt Cluster 4 | — | 145226 | — | — |
| ├ C A Belt Cluster 5 | — | 145219 | — | — |
| ├ C A Belt Cluster 6 | — | 145215 | — | — |
| ├ C 1 | Sudarsky class III gas giant | 145991 | — | — |
| │ ├ C 1 a | Rocky body | 145988 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ C 1 b | Rocky body | 145995 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ C 1 c | Rocky body | 145997 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ C 1 d | Rocky body | 145998 | Yes | — |
| │ └ C 1 e | Rocky body | 145975 | Yes | — |
| ├ C 2 | Sudarsky class II gas giant | 144766 | — | 2 |
| │ ├ C 2 a | Icy body | 144767 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ C 2 b | Icy body | 144766 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ C 2 c | Icy body | 144768 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ C 2 d | Icy body | 144765 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ C 2 e | Icy body | 144766 | Yes | — |
| │ └ C 2 f | Icy body | 144761 | Yes | — |
| └ C 3 | Sudarsky class I gas giant | 143695 | — | 2 |
| ├ C 3 a | Icy body | 143695 | Yes | — |
| ├ C 3 b | Icy body | 143697 | Yes | — |
| ├ C 3 c | Icy body | 143695 | Yes | — |
| ├ C 3 d | Icy body | 143697 | Yes | — |
| └ C 3 e | Icy body | 143692 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
