Pegasi Sector KH-V c2-13
Coordinates -144.3 / -71.7 / -5.0 · system address 3657063928530
Independent
Allegiance
Corporate
Government
Military
Economy
Low
Security
2,092,291
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-27 18:36 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DaVinci Corp. | 62.5% | Corporate | Independent | Expansion |
| Jawul Progressive Party | 17.8% | Democracy | Federation | — |
| Pikum Public Group | 16.5% | Corporate | Independent | Expansion |
| Pirates of Aurus | 3.2% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
DaVinci Corp.62.5%
Jawul Progressive Party17.8%
Pikum Public Group16.5%
Pirates of Aurus3.2%
Population history
Population2,092,291
Stations & settlements (2)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Prairiefire Lp-Op | Coriolis | 7 | 2026-10-03 16:26 UTC |
| V6B-6XB | FleetCarrier | — | 2026-09-13 16:08 UTC |
Bodies (1)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pegasi Sector KH-V c2-13 | K | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
