Pegasi Sector ZZ-Y c13
Coordinates -150.5 / -60.9 / -69.8 · system address 3656996852418
Independent
Allegiance
Communism
Government
High Tech
Economy
Low
Security
46,532
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-17 05:15 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guardians of Harmony | 53.6% | Communism | Independent | — |
| United Allo Free | 23.0% | Democracy | Federation | — |
| HIP 110 & Co | 17.3% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| Cerre Silver Camorra | 6.1% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Guardians of Harmony53.6%
United Allo Free23.0%
HIP 110 & Co17.3%
Cerre Silver Camorra6.1%
Population history
Population46,532
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chadbourne Enterprise | Outpost | 11 | 2026-10-02 20:56 UTC |
Bodies (2)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | K | — | — | — |
| B | M | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
