Wregoe AB-F d11-99
Coordinates 445.2 / 78.2 / -101.2 · system address 3412192151907
Independent
Allegiance
Corporate
Government
Tourism
Economy
High
Security
1,470,991,736
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-14 18:42 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| New Pilots Initiative | 63.6% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| New Galis Focus | 29.6% | Dictatorship | Independent | — |
| Worker's Party of HIP 38235 | 6.8% | Communism | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
New Pilots Initiative63.6%
New Galis Focus29.6%
Worker's Party of HIP 382356.8%
Population history
Population1,470,991,736
Stations & settlements (10)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Abel Platform | Outpost | 5029 | 2026-06-23 02:33 UTC |
| Chebyshev Sanctuary | Outpost | 204 | 2026-06-23 02:17 UTC |
| KHX-WXX | FleetCarrier | 5098 | 2026-10-14 19:05 UTC |
| Lai Nook | CraterOutpost | 5098 | 2026-10-14 19:08 UTC |
| Midgeley Vista | Outpost | 98 | 2026-07-26 00:14 UTC |
| Miletus Beacon | Dodec | 210 | 2026-10-11 15:03 UTC |
| Montgomery Horizons | Outpost | 5032 | 2026-06-23 02:37 UTC |
| Romanenko's Pride | Coriolis | 1686 | 2026-08-11 12:50 UTC |
| Verhoeven Vision | Outpost | 204 | 2026-06-23 02:20 UTC |
| Yeaworth Depot | Orbis | 1663 | 2026-10-11 17:05 UTC |
Bodies (63)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | A | — | — | — |
| B | K | — | — | — |
| AB 1 | High metal content body | 104 | Yes | 1 |
| └ AB 1 a | Rocky body | 104 | Yes | — |
| AB 2 | High metal content body | 181 | Yes | 2 |
| ├ AB 2 a | Rocky body | 180 | Yes | — |
| └ AB 2 b | Rocky body | 180 | Yes | — |
| AB A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 419 | — | — |
| AB A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 415 | — | — |
| AB A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 353 | — | — |
| AB A Belt Cluster 4 | — | 378 | — | — |
| AB A Belt Cluster 5 | — | 344 | — | — |
| AB A Belt Cluster 6 | — | 479 | — | — |
| AB A Belt Cluster 7 | — | 516 | — | — |
| AB A Belt Cluster 8 | — | 372 | — | — |
| AB A Belt Cluster 9 | — | 357 | — | — |
| AB A Belt Cluster 10 | — | 393 | — | — |
| AB 3 | Sudarsky class III gas giant | 848 | — | 1 |
| ├ AB 3 a | Rocky body | 850 | Yes | — |
| └ AB 3 b | Rocky body | 850 | — | — |
| AB 4 | High metal content body | 855 | — | 1 |
| AB 5 | Sudarsky class III gas giant | 1166 | — | 1 |
| ├ AB 5 a | Rocky body | 1167 | — | — |
| └ AB 5 b | Rocky body | 1162 | — | — |
| AB 6 | High metal content body | 1154 | — | — |
| AB 7 | Sudarsky class II gas giant | 1677 | — | 1 |
| ├ AB 7 a | Rocky body | 1677 | — | — |
| └ AB 7 b | Rocky body | 1677 | Yes | — |
| AB 8 | Water world | 1675 | — | — |
| AB 9 | Y | — | — | — |
| ├ AB 9 a | Rocky body | 2754 | Yes | — |
| │ └ AB 9 a a | Rocky body | 2754 | Yes | — |
| ├ AB 9 b | Rocky body | 2751 | Yes | — |
| ├ AB 9 c | Rocky body | 2751 | Yes | — |
| ├ AB 9 d | Rocky body | 2756 | Yes | — |
| ├ AB 9 e | Rocky body | 2775 | Yes | — |
| ├ AB 9 f | Rocky body | 2743 | Yes | — |
| ├ AB 9 g | Rocky body | 2743 | Yes | — |
| ├ AB 9 h | Rocky body | 2762 | Yes | — |
| │ └ AB 9 h a | Rocky body | 2763 | Yes | — |
| └ AB 9 i | Rocky body | 2699 | Yes | — |
| AB 10 | Y | — | — | 1 |
| ├ AB 10 a | Rocky body | 5084 | — | — |
| ├ AB 10 b | Rocky body | 5087 | Yes | — |
| ├ AB 10 c | Rocky body | 5093 | Yes | — |
| ├ AB 10 d | Rocky body | 5082 | Yes | — |
| ├ AB 10 e | Rocky body | 5097 | Yes | — |
| ├ AB 10 f | Rocky body | 5100 | — | — |
| └ AB 10 g | Rocky body | 5100 | — | — |
| AB 11 | Sudarsky class II gas giant | 4959 | — | 1 |
| ├ AB 11 a | Rocky body | 4958 | — | — |
| ├ AB 11 b | Rocky body | 4960 | — | — |
| ├ AB 11 c | Rocky body | 4960 | — | — |
| ├ AB 11 d | Rocky body | 4957 | — | — |
| ├ AB 11 e | Rocky body | 4957 | — | — |
| └ AB 11 f | Rocky body | 4963 | Yes | — |
| AB 12 | Y | — | — | 2 |
| ├ AB 12 a | Rocky body | 7045 | Yes | — |
| │ └ AB 12 a a | Rocky body | 7045 | Yes | — |
| ├ AB 12 b | Rocky body | 7064 | Yes | — |
| ├ AB 12 c | Rocky body | 7029 | Yes | — |
| │ └ AB 12 c a | Rocky body | 7029 | Yes | — |
| └ AB 12 d | Icy body | 7145 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
