Synuefe JO-H c26-12
Coordinates 0.8 / -262.7 / 65.9 · system address 3382387217122
Empire
Allegiance
Corporate
Government
Agri
Economy
Low
Security
11,933,139
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-13 08:43 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eravins Services | 57.9% | Corporate | Empire | — |
| Mazahuanses Commodities | 18.1% | Corporate | Federation | — |
| Loptanii Emperor's Grace | 16.6% | Patronage | Empire | — |
| Eravins Silver Crew | 7.4% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Eravins Services57.9%
Mazahuanses Commodities18.1%
Loptanii Emperor's Grace16.6%
Eravins Silver Crew7.4%
Population history
Population11,933,139
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Barnaby Depot | Outpost | 378 | 2026-06-21 12:32 UTC |
Bodies (23)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | K | — | — | — |
| ├ A 1 | Water world | 378 | — | — |
| │ └ A 1 a | Rocky body | 378 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 2 | High metal content body | 693 | — | — |
| ├ A 3 | High metal content body | 972 | — | — |
| ├ A 4 | Icy body | 1797 | — | — |
| ├ A 5 | Icy body | 2488 | — | — |
| └ A 6 | Icy body | 3083 | — | — |
| └ A 6 a | Icy body | 3085 | Yes | — |
| B | L | — | — | — |
| ├ B 1 | Icy body | 48507 | — | — |
| ├ B 2 | Icy body | 48080 | — | — |
| ├ B 3 | Icy body | 48081 | — | — |
| ├ B 4 | Icy body | 48001 | — | — |
| ├ B 5 | Icy body | 47766 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 6 | Icy body | 47628 | Yes | — |
| │ └ B 6 a | Icy body | 47626 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 7 | Icy body | 48728 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 8 | Icy body | 47828 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 9 | Icy body | 47822 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 10 | Icy body | 50303 | Yes | — |
| └ B 11 | Icy body | 51620 | — | — |
| └ B 11 a | Icy body | 51604 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
