Col 285 Sector OX-Q b19-1
Coordinates 192.0 / -68.9 / 64.6 · system address 2872393409985
Independent
Allegiance
Feudal
Government
Industrial
Economy
Low
Security
129,859,354
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-25 11:47 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient Legio | 60.2% | Feudal | Independent | Expansion |
| HR 3495 Jet United Inc | 20.7% | Corporate | Empire | — |
| Lusonnunga Empire League | 15.0% | Patronage | Empire | — |
| HR 3495 Society | 4.1% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Ancient Legio60.2%
HR 3495 Jet United Inc20.7%
Lusonnunga Empire League15.0%
HR 3495 Society4.1%
Population history
Population129,859,354
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Horowitz Landing | Dodec | 347 | 2026-08-20 12:11 UTC |
Bodies (10)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Col 285 Sector OX-Q b19-1 | M | — | — | — |
| ├ 1 | Rocky ice body | 205 | — | — |
| ├ 2 | Rocky ice body | 261 | Yes | — |
| ├ 3 | Rocky ice body | 347 | Yes | — |
| ├ 4 | Icy body | 449 | Yes | — |
| ├ 5 | Icy body | 659 | Yes | — |
| ├ 6 | Icy body | 802 | — | — |
| ├ 7 | Icy body | 1111 | Yes | — |
| ├ 8 | Icy body | 1367 | Yes | — |
| └ 9 | Icy body | 2082 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
