Synuefe AI-P b52-1
Coordinates 186.4 / -231.7 / 66.7 · system address 2872392885697
Empire
Allegiance
Corporate
Government
Industrial
Economy
Low
Security
49,838,844
Population
Aisling Duval
Controlling power
2026-10-18 03:21 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Silver Power Group | 63.9% | Corporate | Empire | — |
| Koing Dynasty | 21.8% | Feudal | Independent | — |
| Beta Horologii Monarchy | 14.3% | Feudal | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Silver Power Group63.9%
Koing Dynasty21.8%
Beta Horologii Monarchy14.3%
Population history
Population49,838,844
Stations & settlements (2)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Correa Metallurgic Site | OnFootSettlement | 303 | 2026-08-26 07:06 UTC |
| Northrop Vision | Orbis | 1417 | 2026-09-15 10:22 UTC |
Bodies (12)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Synuefe AI-P b52-1 | M | — | — | — |
| ├ 1 | Icy body | 303 | — | — |
| │ └ 1 a | Icy body | 304 | Yes | — |
| ├ 2 | Icy body | 541 | Yes | — |
| ├ 3 | Icy body | 723 | — | — |
| │ └ 3 a | Icy body | 723 | Yes | — |
| ├ 4 | Icy body | 989 | Yes | — |
| ├ 5 | Icy body | 1417 | — | — |
| ├ 6 | Icy body | 1997 | — | — |
| ├ 7 | Icy body | 2745 | — | — |
| ├ 8 | Icy body | 3664 | — | — |
| └ 9 | Icy body | 4826 | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
