HIP 81571
Coordinates -132.9 / 183.9 / 235.6 · system address 285338536323
Federation
Allegiance
Theocracy
Government
Extraction
Economy
Low
Security
48,681,937
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-19 15:29 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue Nemesis | 64.4% | Theocracy | Federation | — |
| Division Cassini | 18.4% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| Malae Exchange | 11.2% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| Malae Partnership | 6.1% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Blue Nemesis64.4%
Division Cassini18.4%
Malae Exchange11.2%
Malae Partnership6.1%
Population history
Population48,681,937
Bodies (2)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIP 81571 | F | — | — | 1 |
| └ 1 | High metal content body | 23 | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
