California Sector KH-V c2-10
Coordinates -300.6 / -205.3 / -893.8 · system address 2832161673762
Federation
Allegiance
Democracy
Government
Industrial
Economy
Low
Security
392,831
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-18 01:33 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Fatherhood | 61.2% | Democracy | Federation | — |
| Amisi Gold Travel Group | 19.6% | Corporate | Federation | — |
| Vortex Continuum | 12.4% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
| Aluru Boys | 6.8% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
The Fatherhood61.2%
Amisi Gold Travel Group19.6%
Vortex Continuum12.4%
Aluru Boys6.8%
Population history
Population392,831
Bodies (3)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | K | — | — | — |
| B | M | — | — | — |
| C | M | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
