Graea Hypue QN-P c7-9
Coordinates -464.8 / -534.4 / 13345.7 · system address 2557015072066
Independent
Allegiance
Feudal
Government
Industrial
Economy
Low
Security
5,053
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-27 10:35 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Dukes of Mikunn | 60.0% | Feudal | Independent | — |
| Celestial Light Brigade | 20.0% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| The Mercs of Mikunn | 13.0% | Dictatorship | Independent | — |
| The Guild of Sefry | 7.0% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
The Dukes of Mikunn60.0%
Celestial Light Brigade20.0%
The Mercs of Mikunn13.0%
The Guild of Sefry7.0%
Population history
Not enough population history recorded for this system yet.
Stations & settlements (2)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| $EXT_PANEL_ColonisationShip; Simpson Enterprise | SurfaceStation | 226 | 2026-09-26 12:32 UTC |
| Korolev's Pride | SurfaceStation | 226 | 2026-09-26 12:37 UTC |
Bodies (5)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | — |
| B | M | — | — | — |
| └ B 1 | Sudarsky class III gas giant | 226 | — | — |
| C | M | — | — | — |
| D | M | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
