HR 4220
Coordinates 445.4 / -39.4 / 163.6 · system address 250431399100
Independent
Allegiance
Dictatorship
Government
Industrial
Economy
Low
Security
166,790
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-06 15:54 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Law Party of Rain | 58.9% | Dictatorship | Independent | Expansion |
| Sky Line | 27.5% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| Armada | 9.0% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| Interspecies Friendship Society | 4.6% | Theocracy | Independent | Expansion |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Law Party of Rain58.9%
Sky Line27.5%
Armada9.0%
Interspecies Friendship Society4.6%
Population history
Not enough population history recorded for this system yet.
Bodies
No bodies recorded for this system yet.
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
